Club Competition Scores 2018 / 19

Final results for 2018/19 season now updated.

Running totals for Black and White Entries

B/WProjected
Dec
Print
Jan
Projected
Food
Feb
Print
Set of 4
March
Projected
Silhouette
April
Print
Futuristic
May
TotalPos
1st Place PicMan & BeastMull MuttonPuffins
Duncan Cooke4342461311
Andy Pringle3529381022
Joe Rush4032291013=
Carole Palmer3533331013=
Stuart Arnold312831905
John Harrison37035726
Jean Murphy38300687
Ray Murphy14250398
James Marsden3600369
Stuart Hill30003010
John Dixon28002811=
Les Allanson28002811=

Running totals for Colour Entries

B/WProjected
Dec
Print
Jan
Projected
Food
Feb
Print
Set of 4
March
Projected
Silhouette
April
Print
Futuristic
May
TotalPos
1st Place PicSkimmer skimmingHeron with CatchWasp on Apple
Andy Pringle4746401331
Duncan Cooke4137391172
James Marsden3928331003
Joe Rush363131984=
Stuart Arnold313433984=
Carole Palmer342735966
John Harrison36038747
John Dixon31032638
Jean Murphy33280619
Ray Murphy272805510
Caroline Joy016264211
Stuart Hill29002912=
Les Allanson29002912=
Elaine Prescott00282814
Jimmy Hogg18001815