Club Competition Scores 2019 / 20

Running totals for Black and White Entries

B/WPrint
Oct
Projected
Nov
Print
Dec
Projected
Jan
Print - Set of Four
Feb
Projected - Movement
Mar
Print
Apr
Projected - Antiquated
May
TotalPos
1st PictureAbandonedAnd The Sun Breaks ThroughWaiting For The SignalThe Starling Takes Flight
Carole Palmer404337341541
Duncan Cooke353641421541
Joe Rush393440271403
John Harrison314133221274
James Marsden035024595
Elaine Prescott033023566
Stuart Hill03200327
Jean Murphy03100318
Ray Murphy01800189
Angela Lee000141410

Running totals for Colour Entries

B/WPrint
Oct
Projected
Nov
Print
Dec
Projected
Jan
Print - Set of Four
Feb
Projected - Movement
Mar
Print
Apr
Projected - Antiquated
May
TotalPos
1st Place PicHostile TernCrystal ViewBlue TitThe Green Eyed Monster
Duncan Cooke463934421611
Joe Rush393646241452
Carole Palmer323334341333
John Harrison283333241184
Caroline Joy0321925765
James Marsden045027726
Angela Lee1235022697
Elaine Prescott034024588
Stuart Hill03400349
Jean Murphy032003210
Ray Murphy032003210
John Pickerill310003112