Club Competition Scores 2019 / 20

Running totals for Black and White Entries

B/WPrint
Oct
Projected
Nov
Print
Dec
Projected
Jan
Print - Set of Four
Feb
Projected - Movement
Mar
Print
Apr
Projected - Antiquated
May
TotalPos
1st PictureAbandonedAnd The Sun Breaks ThroughWaiting For The SignalThe Starling Takes FlightKittiwakeAppleby Horse FairDusty Old Tractor Shed
Duncan Cooke353641424442382781
Carole Palmer404337343341462742
Joe Rush393440273032312333
John Harrison314133223134292214
Stuart Hill032003335321325
James Marsden035024383301306
Elaine Prescott033023038321267
Jean Murphy031003200638
Angela Lee000140300449
Alyson Wood34003410
Ray Murphy0180016003410
Lisa Bannister33003312
Caroline Joy16001613

Running totals for Colour Entries

B/WPrint
Oct
Projected
Nov
Print
Dec
Projected
Jan
Print - Set of Four
Feb
Projected - Movement
Mar
Print
Apr
Projected - Antiquated
May
TotalPos
1st Place PicHostile TernCrystal ViewBlue TitThe Green Eyed MonsterThe StarlingThe Langdale and Coniston FellsRusty Old Trawler
Duncan Cooke463934424343442911
Joe Rush393646244032382552
Carole Palmer323334343433322323
John Harrison283333243145302244
Elaine Prescott0340243431341575
Caroline Joy0321925373301466
James Marsden045027313001337
Stuart Hill034003135291298
Angela Lee123502203201019
Jean Murphy0320031006310
Ray Murphy0320031006310
John Pickerill310000003112
Lisa Bannister31003112
Alyson Wood29002914